NORTHRIDGE GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

February 19 – February 25 

 Saturday (17) –

  8:00am       Spin/Christina

  8:00am       Gentle Yoga/Monica

  9:00am       BODYPUMP/Anna & Laura

  10:15am     Zumba/Raytonya

  Sunday (18) –

  3:00pm       BODYATTACK/Marty

  3:00pm       Spin/Hillary

  *4:00pm     Heated Yoga/Shannon (CrossFit)

Monday (19) –

 5:15am         TBC/Tracie

 **8:30am     TBC/Monica

 8:30am         BODYPUMP/Jessica

 9:30am         Spin/Christina

 9:30am         Gentle Yoga/Monica

 4:30pm         BODYPUMP/Laura

 5:35pm         Abs/Shannon

 5:50pm         Spin/Hillary

 5:50pm         Zumba/Raytonya

 5:50pm         Pilates/Shannon

 Tuesday (20) –

  5:30am         Spin/Anna

  8:30am         Spin & TBC/Renee

  *8:30am       BODYCOMBAT/Stephanie H

  9:30am         Pilates/Shannon

  **4:45pm     POUND/Shannon

  4:30pm         Step/Anne

  5:35pm         Abs/Anne

  5:35pm         BODYPUMP/Hillary

  5:50pm         Spin/Paul & Patrick

  5:50pm         Zumba/Stephanie R.

 Wednesday (21) –

  5:15am         BODYPUMP/Anna & Laura

  8:30am         BODYATTACK/Leigh

  8:30am         PowerPump/Renee

  9:30am         Spin/Kristie

  9:30am         Yoga/Monica

  4:30pm         BODYPUMP/Stephanie H

  5:35pm         Abs/Stephanie H

  5:50pm         BODYATTACK/Marty

  *5:50pm       Hip Hop/Isabelle

  Thursday (22) –

   5:30am        Spin/Anna

   8:30am        Spin & TBC/Shannon

   8:30am        POUND/Renee

   9:30am        Pilates/Monica

   **4:45pm    BODYCOMBAT/Stephanie H.

   5:35pm        BODYPUMP/Tracie

   5:50pm        Spin/Paul & Patrick

   5:50pm        Zumba/Raytonya

  Friday (23) –

  5:15am        TBC/Kristie

  8:30am        30-30/Shannon

  *5:30pm      TBC/Renee

Saturday (24) –

  8:00am       Spin/Stephanie H

  8:00am       Gentle Yoga/Monica

  9:00am       BODYPUMP/Jessica

  10:15am     Zumba/Isabelle

  Sunday (25) –

  3:00pm       BODYATTACK/Marty & Jessica

  3:00pm       Spin/Stephanie H

  4:00pm       Yoga/Stephanie H